Home
Torneos
Inscripcion
En Juego
Finalizados
Ranking
Jugadores
Contacto
Torneo
I Torneo de pádel Aaenor
Aeroclub de Santiago
17/09/2021 - 26/09/2021
Santiago
Ver mis partidos
ABAD MAQUIEIRA, CRISTINA
ALDAO SANCHEZ, FERNANDO
ALVARELLOS CIBEIRA, MARIA LUISA
ANDRES BLANCO, GARCIA-GRANERO
BARRADA BEIRAS, MARÍA JESUS
BEIRAS SARASQUETE, CAROLINA
BLANCO VEGA, FATIMA
BRAGADO GRELA, INES
BUGALLO SANCHEZ, MARUXA
CABEZAS AGRICOLA, JOSE MANUEL
CARBAJO BEIRAS, IAGO
CARREIRAS SOUTO, CONSTANTINO
CARREIRAS SOUTO, LUZ
CASAS ABEIJON, CONSTANTINO
CASTRO LOMBA, TOMÁS
CELI FORMOSO, ROBERTO A.
CONCHEIRO COELLO, GONZALO
CORBACHO ESTEBAN, BEATRIZ
CRISTOBO GÓMEZ, JULIÁN
DAVILA ROMAN, JUAN IGNACIO
DE VALENZUELA GUDE, PABLO
DEL RÍO MARTÍNEZ, JOSE LUIS
DEZA TORRECILLA, ANGEL
DIEZ GARCIA, BERNARDO
DOVAL BAO, MARTA
FACAL CEREIJO, JAVIER
FERNANDEZ BAÑA, RAQUEL
FERNANDEZ FERNANDEZ, LOIS
FERNANDEZ MOLINERO, AGUSTIN
FERNANDEZ TUBIO, NEREA
GAGO HERMIDA, MARIA DOLOLES
GARCIA FERNANDEZ, SANTIAGO
GONZALEZ PEREZ, EMMA
GONZALEZ SOUTELO, SILVIA
GONZÁLEZ VILL VILLAR, JOAQUÍN
GONZALEZ VINAGRE, RAMÓN
GONZALEZ-ABRALDES IGLESIAS, ALBERTO
GUTIERREZ .AZCONA, JORGE DAVID
HARGUINDEY ALVAREZ, ALEJANDRO
IGLESIAS BARCI, GUILLERMO
IGLESIAS CARDESO, MARTA
INSUA CES, FRANCISCO
IZQUIERDO LUQUE, MIGUEL
LÓPEZ BAÑA, JAVIER
LORENZO GONZALEZ, ANA
MADRIÑAN VAZQUEZ, MARTA
MANEIRO CARREÑO, ANDRÉS
MANUEL BUSTAMANTE, HOYOS
MARTINEZ LAMAS, ALBERTO
MATO CANDA, BRUNO
MATO VIDAL, CRISTINA
MENENDEZ DE LUARCA BALLESTERO, ALVARO
MONTERO FERNANDEZ, RODRIGO
MOSQUERA DE VALDIVIESO, ALICIA
NOVO BOO, SESA
NOYA PRIETO, LUCAS
NUÑEZ VILAR, FELIPE
OLMO VILLA, PABLO
OTERO BENTRON, ROSA
OTERO GULDRIS, ALEJANDRO
PABLO POSSE, QUINTANS
PASTUR VALDES, ANTON
PAZ MILLAN, ROMAN
PEREZ BORRAS, CARLA
PITA FERNANDEZ, ALEJANDRO
QUINTELA ALVAREZ, MARÍA
REMUÑÁN MARTÍNEZ, CARMEN
REVILLA BLANCO, MARTA
REY ., SITO
RIAL GIGIREY, JESUS
RIAL HERMIDA, PATRICIA
RIOS CORTÉS, ANTONIO
RIOS PEREZ, SANTIAGO
RODRIGUEZ BLANCO, CESAR
RODRIGUEZ CONSTENLA, SANTIAGO ISIDRO
RODRIGUEZ MALLO, MARTA
RODRIGUEZ MALLO, OSCAR
RODRIGUEZ SUAREZ, DAVID
ROMERO PARADA, BEATRIZ
SÁNCHEZ DEBASA, ALBA
SANTIAGO MORALES, JULIO
SOÑORA ROMERO, RUBEN
SOTELO MAESTRE, GONZALO
SOUSA MARTINEZ, PEDRO
SUAREZ RIESGO, HUGO
TABOADA GAGO, CRISTINA
TARRÍO TOBAR, ÁNGEL
TORRECILLA SAN BERNABÉ, RODRIGO
TUBIO LAMAS, EVA
VALIÑO LEMOS, LAURA
VILACOBA MANCEBO, ANDI
VILELA REGOS, MANUEL
VILLAR ABADES, MIGUEL
VINAGRE BRION, MARCELINO
ABSOLUTA FEMENINA
ABSOLUTA MASCULINA_1ª
ABSOLUTA MASCULINA_2ª
ABSOLUTA MIXTO_1ª
ABSOLUTA MIXTO_2ª
VETERANAS +45
VETERANOS +45
Partidos del dia