Home
Torneos
Inscripcion
En Juego
Finalizados
Ranking
Jugadores
Contacto
Torneo
WOMAN PADEL CANARIAS
CENTRO DEPORTIVO LA GALERA
16/10/2019 - 20/10/2019
Las Palmas
Ver mis partidos
ACOSTA RAMIREZ, MARISA
ALEMAN DIAZ, ARMINDA
ARMAS BAEZ, MARIA DOLORES
ARMAS BOLAÑOS, ZULEICA
ARMAS GONZÁLEZ, NAYRA
ARTILES ESPINOSA, GLADYS
ASTO OSCO, RUBEN
AUSERON PAGAN, ANDREA
AUYANET SUÁREZ, MAR
BADRA CABALLERO, ALEXIA
BÁEZ VARGAS, MARIA
BETANCOR LOPEZ, JAVIER
BETANCORT AFONSO, NAOMI
BLANCO MACHADO, ANA
BORREGO ORIHUELA, SARI
CHIN CHEN, JAO JUA
CHIPAO PUMACAYO, ROSA
CURBELO NIETO, RUBÉN
DIAZ MARRERO, MARIA JOSÉ
DIAZ SAAVEDRA, MARI CARMEN
DOMINGUEZ MONTESDEOCA, DAURA
DOMINGUEZ MONTESDEOCA, OSCAR
DOMÍNGUEZ RODRÍGUEZ, JUAN
EUGENIO ESTUPIÑAN, ALBERTO
FERNANDEZ CONTRERAS, VALENTIN
GARCIA GARCIA, PEDRO
GARCIA JORQUI, ANA
GARCÍA NEGRÍN, PAULA
GARCIA TORRES, SANDRA
GARCÍA VACAS, GLORIA MARÍA
GOMEZ ALEMAN, AINHOA
GONZALEZ DOMÍNGUEZ, DAVID
GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ, JUAN CARLOS
GONZÁLEZ SANTANA, MACARENA
GRANDE REIGOSA, RAQUEL
GUERRA CARRILLO, ANA
GUERRA SANTANA, NEREA
GUILLEN SANTANA, MIQUEAS
GUTIÉRREZ MÁRQUEZ, ANDREA
GUTIERREZ SUAREZ, PEDRO JOSE
HENRIQEZ MACHIN, JOSE MIGUEL
HENRIQUEZ MACHIN, GUADALUPE
HERNANDEZ GARCIA, BERTA
HERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZ, ISABEL
HERRERA LOPEZ, LAURA
HERRERA RODRÍGUEZ, CARMEN
HERRERO GARAYGORDOBIL, ANGEL
IZQUIERDO MACON, ROSA ELENA
JEREZ MORALES, FERNANDO
JIMENEZ RODRIGUEZ, ENRIQUE
LANG -, ENNY
LORENZO LEON, ADAYA
LOZANO CHICO, ANA
MARIN GARCIA, GENOVEVA
MARRERO ESPINO, ERIKA
MARRERO MARRERO, MARO
MARTIN GARCIA, ESTEFANÍA
MOLINA BETANCOR, NATALIA
MORALEDA HERRERA, ELENA
MORENO PADRÓN, ARTMICHE
MORENO TRUJILLO, CRISTINA
NEGRIN ÁLAMO, VICTORIA
OJEDA SANTANA, FRANCISCO
PADILLO ROPERO, AUXI
PALOMBI PP, PAOLA
PERDOMO ROBAYNA, GLORIA
PEREZ BETANCOR, VERONICA
PEREZ RODRIGUEZ, YURENA
PÉREZ SANTANA, AIMAR
PÉREZ VAZQUEZ, MANUEL
PLATA LEÓN, RUTH
POSADA CAO, MERITXELL
QUINTANA LORENZO, PABLO
QUINTANA MEDINA, LAURA
QUINTANA SANTANA, ELENA
QUINTERO SANTIAGO, MAIRENA
RAPISARDA CALVO, ISABEL
REINO BREHCIST, ALEJANDRO
REOLI PERPIÑA, MÓNICA
REY VEGA, SOFIA
REYES RAMÍREZ, MINERVA
RIVERO GARCIA, CARLA
RIVERO HERNANDEZ, ANA
RIVERO SANTANA, SUSANA
RODRÍGUEZ DE PORRAS, DANIEL
RODRÍGUEZ GARCÍA, PEDRO
RODRIGUEZ ORTIZ, ELISA
ROMERO MACÍAS, ROBERTO
SAENZ DE NAVARRETE SAADE, NANÍN
SÁNCHEZ HERNÁNDEZ, FELILE JAVIER
SÁNCHEZ LEÓN, ADAY
SÁNCHEZ LOPEZ, RICHARD
SANTANA BETANCOR, MIRIAM
SANTANA GARCIA, NATALIA
SANTANA GUEDES, DUNIA
SANTANA PEREZ, BEGOÑA
SARA SANCHEZ, GARCIA
SOSA MORALES, DORAMAS
SUAREZ PEREZ, ISABEL
SUÁREZ PÍREZ, MARÍA
TALAVERA LOPEZ, PENELOPE
UMPIERREZ REYES, ELBA
VALIDO MEDEROS, AISHA
VALIDO RIVERO, YASMINA
VEGA QUINTANA, YOLANDA
VEGA RODRIGUEZ, DUNIA
Cuarta Femenina A
Cuarta Femenina B
Segunda Mixta
Tercera Femenina
Tercera Mixta
CONSOLACIONES
Partidos del dia