Home
Torneos
Inscripcion
En Juego
Finalizados
Ranking
Jugadores
Contacto
Torneo
IV TORNEO ABANCA - ASM
Padel ASM
12/07/2019 - 21/07/2019
El Temple-Cambre
Ver mis partidos
ALBERICH MEGINO, JAIME
ALEMAN ALFONSO, RUBEN
ALVAREZ GUTIERREZ, MANUELA
ALVAREZ LOPEZ, ROSA MARIA
ALVAREZ MARTINEZ, YOLANDA
ÁLVAREZ UNDABEITIA, NICOLÁS
ÁLVAREZ VALCÁRCEL, PATRICIA
ALVAREZ VIDAURRE, ANDREA
ANAYA LOPEZ, CARMEN
ANTA BORRAJO, JONATAN
ANTA ORTEGA, MARTA
ARNAUD ., NATALIA MELINA
AZPILCUETA GONZALEZ, CARLOS MANUEL
BAO LÓPEZ, ADRIÁN
BARBEITO BARBEITO, JOSE ANTONIO
BARCIA MONTERO, MERCHI
BARRAL LOPEZ, MANUEL
BARREIRO SEOANE, ESTHER
BARREIRO VALLO, HIGINIO
BARROS RAÑÓ, JOSE LUIS
BLANCO ROMAR, GEMA
BLANCO TRILLO, JOSÉ
BOTAS PÉREZ , PABLO
CAAMAÑO SALGADO, AGUSTÍN
CAMBEIRO AGULLEIRO, SERGIO
CANDAL FARIÑA, LAURA
CAO DOMINGUEZ, DANIEL
CARBALLAL FRANCO, MARTA
CASAS CHEDA, DAVID
CASTELO REY, ROCIO
CASTRO CAÑAS, PABLO
CASTRO PARDO, FRANCISCO JAVIER
CHANS BESADA, TATIANA
CONSOLACION ., PENDIENTE 1
CONSOLACION ., PENDIENTE 2
CONSOLACION ., PENDIENTE 3
CORREA FERREIRO, ALMUDENA
CORREDOIRAS MAHIA, RUBEN
CORTEGOSO OTERO, PABLO
CORTES MANTEIGA, ROBERTO
CORTIZO MARQUEZ, JOSE LUIS
CORTON LOPEZ, IVAN
CRUZ CRUZ, JOSÉ LUIS
DEZA TORRECILLA, ANGEL
DIAZ REINOSO, BEATRIZ
DOMENECH LOPEZ, GONZALO
DOMENECH REY, ROSA
DOPAZO FREIRIA, MACAME
DOURADO PÉREZ , ANA
DUCET TEIXEIRA, EVA
ESTABANEZ DURAN, JORGE
ESTEVEZ TOURIÑO, SILVIA
FARALDO CALVO, OSCAR
FERNANDEZ CAÑUELO, RAUL
FERNANDEZ AGUIAR, OSCAR
FERNANDEZ BERMUDEZ, BORJA
FERNANDEZ CARBALLO, MARÍA VICTORIA
FERNANDEZ CRUZ, ROMAN
FERNANDEZ FERN, LORENA
FERNANDEZ GARCIA, JOSE LUIS
FERNANDEZ GARCIA, ROI
FERNANDEZ GARCÍA, YAGO
FERNANDEZ ORO, PURIFICACION
FERNÁNDEZ PAZOS, ENRIQUE
FRAGA DIAZ, MANUEL
FRAGA FERNANDEZ, ANA ISABEL
FRAGA FERNANDEZ, PAULA
GACHO M, RODRIGO
GACHO SAEZ, LUIS
GALLEN ARIMONT, ANNA
GALLEN ARIMONT, JUDITH
GANDOY ROEL, DAVID
GARCÍA GARCÍA, CONSTANTINO
GARCIA GARCÍA, VICENTE
GARRIDO GONZALEZ, XESÚS
GOLAN GONZALEZ, JORDI
GÓMEZ CHAO, MARISOL
GOMEZ MALLO, ANTONIO
GONZALEZ ABAL, MARTA
GONZÁLEZ FERNÁNDEZ, GUILLELME
GUAL RUIZ DE CONEJO, ARANXA
GUTIERREZ MOSQUERA, JUAN ANTONIO
HERNANDEZ VAZQUEZ, CAROLINA
HIDALGO AYUSO, ALEX
IGLESIAS ., ANA
IGLESIAS MARTINEZ, ANA
IGLESIAS REGA, FRANCISCO JAVIER
ISASI VILASANCHEZ, CARMEN MARÍA
JACOB LOPEZ, CARLOS
LACACI URBANO, MAR
LEMA PEDRE, MANUEL OMAR
LÓPEZ GARCÍA , SERGIO
LÓPEZ MARTINEZ, GLADYS
LÓPEZ SEOANE, JOSÉ JAVIER
LORENZO MORENO, ARACELI
MACEIRAS GALLEGO, JUAN
MAÍZ FERNÁNDEZ, CECILIA
MARCOTE LÓPEZ, ROBERTO
MARTÍNEZ CASTRO, JAVIER
MARTINEZ CONDE, MARIA DEL CARMEN
MARTINEZ DE LUNA FERNANDEZ, CRISTINA
MENENDEZ DE LA VEGA ROMALDE, MANUEL
MIGUEZ CASAL, DANIEL
MIRAS PARGA, ALVARO
MOLTÓ ROIBAL, FERNANDA
MONGE MARTINEZ DE LUNA , PABLO
MONTESINO PEREZ , JESUS ANGEL
MORENO BALAS, PALOMA
MOSQUERA ROEL, GLORIA
MOSQUERA SILVA, VERONICA
MOURIÑO COSTA, SONIA
OCAÑA DA COSTA, ALBERTO
OTERO MARTINEZ, DANIEL
PARIS HUGUET, MARIA PILAR
PARRADO SANCHEZ, DANIEL
PAZOS COSTA, PAULA
PEPE LOPEZ, LUCIA
PEREIRO GARCIA, JOSE
PEREZ GARCIA, IVAN
PIÑEIRO MUIÑOS, GUADALUPE
PIÑEIRO RICO, BORJA
POLO -, FRAN
POSE LORENZO, MARGARITA
POSIBLE 2 PAREJA, CONSOLACION
POSIBLE 3 PAREJA, CONSOLACION
POSIBLE 4 PAREJA, CONSOLACION
POSIBLE PAREJA, CONSOLACION
PRUNELL HOMBRE, MONTSE
QUEIJEIRO PRESA, MIGUEL
QUINTAIROS GONZÁLEZ, OLIVER
REMUÑÁN MARTÍNEZ, CARMEN
REY AGUIRRE, NIEVES
REY VIZOSO, ALEJANDRO
RILO MIRÓN, FRANCISCO
RIVEIRO MARTINEZ, BORJA
RODRÍGUEZ PEINO, DIEGO
RODRIGUEZ CAO, CARLOS
ROMERO PORTA, FRANCISCO
RUMBO SOLER, EDUARDO
SAAVEDRA BLANCO, SARA
SALGADO PAZOS, MIGUEL
SANCHEZ CAMPOS, CRISTOBAL
SANCHEZ PICO, ROBERTO
SANMARTIN RAMOS, ANA
SENDON BLANCO, MARTA
SEOANE SEXTO, PEDRO
SOUTO BLANCO, LUIS
SOUTO LINARES, MANUEL
TABOADA RIVADULLA, ROBERTO
TRAN ., PAUL
URIBE LARREA, JON
VALERIO GONZALEZ, ROSENDO
VARELA CASTRO, RAMIRO
VÁZQUEZ RODRÍGUEZ , JOSE
VAZQUEZ AYUDE, OSCAR
VÁZQUEZ DOMINGUEZ, ANA
VAZQUEZ DOMINGUEZ, MANUEL
VÁZQUEZ FERNÁNDEZ, JOSÉ ANTONIO
VAZQUEZ GROBAS, TINO
VAZQUEZ PEREIRO, VERÓNICA
VAZQUEZ ROIBAS, ALEJANDRO
VEIGA FERNÁNDEZ, FRANCISCO JAVIER
VICENTE FRANCO, JORGE
VIDAURRE CRESPO, BEGOÑA
VILARIÑO HERRERO, PABLO
VILLAMARIN FERNANDEZ, LUCIA
VILLAVERDE DIAZ, ALEJANDRO
YBON LOPEZ, RUBEN
ZAERA CASTRO, CONSTANTINO
ABSOLUTA FEMENINA
OPEN FEMENINA 3ª
OPEN FEMENINO 2ª
OPEN MASCULINA 3ª
OPEN MASCULINA 4ª
OPEN MIXTO 2ª
OPEN MIXTO 3ª
CONSOLACIONES
Partidos del dia