Home
Torneos
Inscripcion
En Juego
Finalizados
Ranking
Jugadores
Contacto
Torneo
I Torneo San Ramón
Indoor Vilalba
15/08/2017 - 19/08/2017
Vilalba
Ver mis partidos
ALVAREZ GARRUES, ALVARO
ÁLVAREZ VALCÁRCEL, PATRICIA
ARIAS FUENTES, RAFAEL
ARRIBAS YÁÑEZ, ALEJANDRO
ASTARIZ NUÑEZ, YOEL
BAAMONDE CENDÁN, BRANCA
BARJA SORDO, JOSE ANGEL
BARROS SALGADO, FRANCISCO
BASTOS ARIAS, ANDREA
BASTOS TRIGO, BENITO
CAAMAÑO CORRALES, SERGIO
CAAVEIRO SEIJAS, ERIKA
CABANELA FRAGA, EMILIO
CARBALLIDO PRIETO, MARGA
CARRACEDO VARELA, IVÁN
CASAS PIÑEIRO, JUAN CARLOS
CASTELO REY, ROCIO
CASTRO NUÑEZ, FRANCISCO
CASTRO PAZOS, GABINO
CIFUENTES RODRIGUEZ, FERNANDO
COIRA DIAZ, ANA
CORA ABELAIRAS, DAVID
CRIADO OTERO, NICOLAS
CRUZ ., JAN LUIS
CRUZ CHAYANA, JACQUELINE
DE VICENTE FERNANDEZ, MANUEL
DEL CAMPO LOUZAO, ELIAS
DEL MORAL SILVA, MARTA
DIAZ DIAZ, IVAN
DOBARRO TOJEIRO, IVAN
FERNÁNDEZ ALCALDE, SILVIA
FERNÁNDEZ CARRICOBA, DAVID
FERNANDEZ CURRAS, BORJA
FERNÁNDEZ CURRÁS, TATIANA
FERNANDEZ FERN, LORENA
FERNANDEZ FERNANDEZ, JAIRO
FERNANDEZ FERNANDEZ, XELIN
FERNANDEZ MACEIRA, MARCOS
FERNANDEZ POLO, DAVID
FERNANDEZ PORTELA, JAIRO
FERNANDEZ RAMOS, RAMON
FERNÁNDEZ RODRÍGUEZ, ELOY
FERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZ, SONIA
FERREIRO FERNANDEZ, ALBERTO
FOLE RODRÍGUEZ, LUÍS
FORNOS IGLESIAS, DANIEL
FREIRE FRAGA, ROBERTO
GACIO CARREIRA, ALEX
GALLEGO MARTINEZ, VICTOR
GARCIA GONZALEZ, ADRIAN
GARCIA MONTEAGUDO, BRUNO
GARCIA PORRAS, ANGGYE
GARCÍA PORRAS, ANGYE VERONICA
GONZALEZ DIAZ, EVA
GONZÁLEZ GARCÍA, CARLOS
GONZALEZ LAMELAS, AURELIO
GONZALEZ PENA, DANIEL
GONZALEZ SAUVADET, ALAN
GUIMAREY SAN GREGORIO, FIDEL
JORQUERA CASELAS, FELIX
JORQUERA RODRIGUEZ, SANTIAGO
LAMAS CARREIRA, IVAN
LAMAS VERDES, ALBERTO
LEAL ARES, PABLO
LOMBARDERO ENGROBA, SIMON
LOPEZ FILGUEIRA, DAVID
LOPEZ GONZALEZ, PEDRO
LOPEZ LOPEZ, SANDRA
LOPEZ PERNAS, FRANCISCO JOSE
LOZANO NOVO, MIGUEL
MARTÍNEZ RODIL, CLEMENTE
MENDEZ DEL ORBE, CESAR
MENDEZ RIVAS, FERNANDO
MENDEZ YAÑEZ, ALBERTO
MENO RAMOS, ALEJANDRO
MENO RAMOS, SERGIO
MIRAGALLA SEOANE, PABLO
MOTA ENCARNACION, SANTIAGO
MUÑIZ VIZOSO, FERNANDO
MUÑOZ GONZALEZ, MARIBEL
NOCHE DIAZ, ESTEBAN
NOCHE NOVO, LUCIA
NOCHE NOVO, NICOLÁS
OTERO MARTINEZ, DANIEL
OTERO OTERO, MARCOS
PADERNE EXPÓSITO, RUBÉN
PARDO CAMPELLO, PABLO
PENA BALSEIRO, VICTORIA
PENABAD VILLALBA, OSCAR
PENEDO FERNANDEZ, JUAN
PEREZ GARCIA, IVAN
PÉREZ PRADO, ALBERTO
PRIETO PARDO, DANIEL
REAL JIMENEZ, PABLO
REDONDO CABADO, EDGAR JESUS
REDONDO CABADO, JESSICA
REGO CONDE, FERNANDO
REY MENDEZ, DIEGO
RICO GONZÁLEZ, DIEGO
RIO DEL VALLE, MIGUEL
ROBLEDO VAZQUEZ, MANOLI
ROCA FERNANDEZ, FRANCISCO
ROCA GALDO, RAMON
RODIL FERREIRO, HEBER
RODRIGUEZ MASEDA, JESUS
RODRIGUEZ NOVAS, DAVID
RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ, JACOBO
RODRÍGUEZ ROMÁN, AITOR
RON MARCOS, MANUEL
ROUCO CASTRO, ISAAC
ROUCO VILLARES, IVAN
SAAVEDRA LOPEZ, JOSE LUIS
SANCHEZ CANCIO, FRANCISCO
SANCHEZ PICO, ROBERTO
SANGIAO ANIDO, RODRIGO
SEOANE HERCE, CARMEN
SEOANE PERNAS, JOSE
SOTO LAGE, DIEGO
SOTO NUÑEZ, MANUEL
SOUTO GONZALEZ, TAMARA
SUAREZ TOJEIRO, OSCAR
TEIJEIRO BOO, DAVID
TEIXEIRA RODRIGUEZ, JESUS DANIEL
TEMBRAS CORRALES, GABRIEL
TEMBRAS MARTINEZ, CHICHO
TRANCHE CARBAJO, JESUS
TRASTOY FRANCO, JOSE LUIS
VARELA CASTRO, JORGE
VARELA FREIRE, ALVARO YOEL
VAZQUEZ ESPERANTES, RAFAEL
VAZQUEZ MONTES, JOSE MIGUEL
VAZQUEZ MONTES, TAMARA
VEIGA NÚÑEZ, MIGUEL ANGEL
VILLAR JÁCOME, JOSE
VILLARES OTERO, SIMÓN
VILLARES YAÑEZ, DIEGO
VIVERO ALDREY, RUBEN DARIO
ZOLLE ROUCO, JAVIER
Open Femenina 3ª
Open Femenina 3ª_Consolacion
Open Masculina 2ª
Open Masculina 3ª
Open Masculina 3ª_Consolacion
Open Masculina 4ª
Open Masculina 4ª_Consolacion
Open Mixto
Open Mixto_Consolacion
Partidos del dia