Home
Torneos
Inscripcion
En Juego
Finalizados
Ranking
Jugadores
Contacto
Torneo
Torneo Benéfico Talleres Paco/3D3
3D3-PADEL
26/06/2023 - 01/07/2023
CARBALLO
Ver mis partidos
ALVAREZ BLANCO, CÉSAR
ARIJON FERNANDEZ, MIGUEL
BALSAS AMARELLE, JOSE MANUEL
BARREIRO PAZOS, JESUS MANUEL
BARREIRO QUEIJO, MARCOS
BECERRA SANTOS, ANA ROCÍO
BLANCO LAGOA, DAMIAN
CAAMAÑO GUNDIN, JUAN CARLOS
CABEZA JUNCAL, JOSÈ VICENTE
CAMPOS QUINTELA, RAFAEL
CANTORNA FERREIRA, GUILLERMO
CASTRO GENDE, DAVID
CASTRO MONTERO, JAVIER ANGEL
CASTRO REY, DAVID
CORREDOIRA SILVA, MANUEL
COSTA IGLESIAS, MARCOS
COTELO RAMA, ELISEO
COTELO SUAREZ, DIEGO
COUSELO NOYA, ANTONIO
CREO BARRAL, JOSE
CUESTA MONAR, FERNANDO
DAVID NUÑEZ, NUÑEZ
DE RON RODRÍGUEZ, CARLOS
DEUS SEOANE, PABLO
DIAZ MOSQUEIRA, DIEGO
DOCE ROMERO, LAURA
ESMORIS LEMA, MARIO ALBERTO
FERNANDEZ MUÑIZ, MARCOS
FERNANDEZ SAIZ, NATALIA
FIDALGO FIDALGO, FERNADO
FIDALGO RODRIGUEZ, ALBERTO
FIDALGO RODRÍGUEZ, FERNANDO
FIGUEIRAS FREIRE, ALEJANDRO
FRAGA FIEIRA, MARIBEL
FRAGA GARCIA, JOSE LUIS
FRAGA RABUÑAL, ALBERTO
FRAGA VARELA, CHRISTIAN
FRANCO CAMBON, FRANCISCO
FUENTE RIVAS, CARLOS
FUENTES ARES, MARÍA AMPARO
FUENTES GENDE, CARLOS
FUENTES PANDELO, JOSE ANTONIO
GARCÍA CASTRO, MARIBEL
GARCIA LORENZO, ELOY
GARRIDO SUAREZ, TOMAS
GOMEZ GARRIDO, SARAY
GÓMEZ PÉREZ, PAULA
GOMEZ VARELA, MANUEL
GRAIÑO RECAREY, ALBERTO
GRILLE MOURO, IVAN
GUTIERREZ SAIZ, BORJA
IGLESIAS FERNANDEZ, MONICA
IGLESIAS POMBO, RAÚL
JORGE REY, CABEZA
JUAN JOSE, VILALR
LARACHA LARACHA, JUAN
LEMA ÁLVAREZ, MARIO
LEMA POSE, MIGUEL
LOPEZ BOLON, NOELIA
LÓPEZ GARCÍA, JESÚS
LOUREIRO VAZQUEZ, SAMUEL
MARTINEZ BELLO, SONIA MARÍA
MARTÍNEZ PEREZ, MARIA ISABEL
MARTINEZ PEREZ, MARIBEL
MECÍAS BUDIÑO, MANUEL JESÚS
MINIÑO PIÑEIRO, JESÚS
MONTERO SEOANE, ÁNGEL
MONTERO VIÑAN, MARCOS
MORGADE MAÑANA, JOSE LUIS
MOYA ARÁN, JOAQUIN
NOBREGA TEIXEIRA, VERA
NOLASCO CHUQUIARQUE, KATTY
PACO BALVIS, BALVIS
PALLAS GONZALEZ, PABLO
PALLAS VARELA, MATEO
PARAFITA POMBO, PABLO
PAREDES DEUS, MERCEDES
PENA CANEDO, JUAN
PENA FREIRE, JOSE MANUEL
PÉREZ ESPÍ, BORJA
PERNAS FRAGUELA, EVA
POMB VAZQUEZ, VICENTE
POMBO REY, RAFAEL
POMBO VAZQUEZ, VICENTE
PUENTE LAMAS, MARTIN
RAMA CAAMAÑO, MONTSE
RAMA DOCAMPO, JOSE MANUEL
RAMA LOPEZ, ADRIÁN
RAMOS RODRÍGUEZ, ALEJANDRO
REBON RAMA, MARIA DEL PILAR
REY CALVIÑO, IVAN
REY FERREIRO, MARCOS
RODRIGUEZ MERINO, LUIS
ROJO AÑON, MARI CARMEN
ROJO POMBO, IVAN
ROJO POMBO, LETICIA
ROJO TOBA, DAVID
SANCHEZ LORENZO, OMAR
SEOANE VEIGA, PABLO
SOTO PÉREZ, MANUEL
STEVEN FERNANDEZ, MARCOS
SUAREZ CARVAJALES, GONZALO
SUÁREZ PENA, ELOY
TASENDE VERDES, SERGIO
TEJA AGUILAR, ALEXANDRA
VALERIA MANCEBO, MOURO
VARELA GESTO, DIEGO
VARELA MARTINEZ, FABIAN
VARELA RODRIGUEZ, CHRISTIAN
VARELA VIDAL, MARCO
VERDIA LEMA, MARÍA
VIEITES FERNÁNDEZ, AMALIA
VILA CARRACEDO, ANDRES
VILLAR FERNANDEZ, JUAN JOSE
VIÑA GERPE, DANIEL
Open Femenino B
Open Masculina 2º
Open Masculina 3º
Open Masculina 4º
Open Mixto B
CONSOLACIONES
Partidos del dia