Home
Torneos
Inscripcion
En Juego
Finalizados
Ranking
Jugadores
Contacto
Torneo
I TORNEO BY "LA DORMILONA"
Club de tenis y pádel O Rial
22/07/2022 - 25/07/2022
Pontevedra
Ver mis partidos
ABAL SABARIS, JOSE LUIS
ABRIL ÁLVAREZ, TOMÁS
ABRIL ÁLVAREZ, VÍCTOR
AGRELO IGLESIA, DANIEL
AGRELO IGLESIAS, DANIEL
AGRELO VILLALBA, DANIEL
BAUER BAUER, STEFAN
BAUER JUEGUEN, MANUEL
BELLO CORTIZO, XAVIER
BODELON PEREZ, ALBERTO
BREA FERNANDEZ, OSCAR
CALVIÑO FROIZ, BREOGÁN
CAMIÑO IGLESIAS, ADRIAN
CASAL BARBUZANO, GONZALO
CENTENO BAÑOS, JUAN MANUEL
CHAN ROSAL, NURIA
DIZ DORADO, MIGUEL ANGEL
DIZ GOMEZ, CRISTINA
DOMINGUEZ LOPEZ, RICARDO
DOMÍNGUEZ MILLÁN, JUAN MANUEL
DURÁN CARBIA, MIGUEL ÁNGEL
FANDIÑO NIETO, NATALIA
FERNÁNDEZ CARDALDA, ALEJANDRO
FERNÁNDEZ FILGUEIRA, ADRIÁN
FERNÁNDEZ FILGUEIRAS, ADRIÁN
FERNANDEZ GARCIA, JUANA
FERNÁNDEZ LÓPEZ, BELÉN
FERNANDEZ MOLINERO, AGUSTIN
FERRO PENELA, JOSE LUIS
GAGO TORRADO, BRUNO
GANDULFO FIGUEROA, ALEJANDRO
GARCIA CARNEIRO, IAGO ADRIAN
GARCÍA REBOREDO SÁNCHEZ, ALEJANDRA
GARCIA SILVA, LUIS
IAGO LOPEZ, VARELA
IGLESIAS BARCI, GUILLERMO
JORGE OUBIÑA, BATALLA
JUEGUEN MARTINEZ, MARIA JOSE
LAGO VARELA, JUDITH
LOPEZ ABALO, JUAN LUIS
LOPEZ DOMINGUEZ, MONICA
LOPEZ GARCIA, BRUNO
LOPEZ GUTIERREZ, JUAN CARLOS
LOPEZ MIGUEZ, NOELIA
LÓPEZ VARELA, IAGO
LOPEZ VARELA, PABLO
LORENZO SERANTES, MARIANA
MARTINEZ DE ORENSE SÁNCHEZ, MIGUEL
MARTINEZ VILLAR, MARIA MERCEDES
MÉNDEZ ESPERÓN, MARTA
MERA CASTRO, ALBERTO
MESIAS FARÍAS, RAFA
MESÍAS FERNÁNDEZ, PAULA
MONTENEGRO FERNANDEZ, MARCOS
MOURIÑO CONDE, WENCESLAO
MUÑIZ DOMINGUEZ, MARIA
NOÉ LÓPEZ, GARCIA
NORAT REYES, FERNANDO
OLMO VILLA, PABLO
PAN MORA, NATALIA
PEREZ FERNANDEZ, ANGEL FRANCISCO
QUINTEIRO VAZQUEZ, DAVID
RAMOS VILLAR, FRAN
REY DEL RIO, PAULA
RIO SANTOME, CATERINA
RODIÑO BRIONES, SANDRA
RODIÑO GARCÍA, LUCINDA
RODIÑO LEIRO, MANUEL
RODRIGUEZ GONZALEZ, JORGE
SAMPEDRO CID, REBECA
SAMPEDRO GUILLAN, BEGOÑA
SANCHEZ MÉNDEZ, LUISA
SANYANS DURÁN, ALEJANDRO
SEÑORANS FERREIROS, BEATRIZ
SEOANE GOMEZ, GUILLERMO
SILVA MUÑIZ, ALVARO
SILVA SANTOS, FRANCISCO JOSE
SOLLA ALFONSIN, IAGO
SOLLA RODRIGUEZ, ANTONIO
SUAREZ MALLO, BEATRIZ
TRELLES CAO, BEATRIZ
TREUS CASTRO, JOSE FCO.
TREVIÑO LORENZO, GABRIEL
1º Masculina
2º Femenina
2º Masculina
Categoría mixta
CONSOLACIONES
Partidos del dia