Home
Torneos
Inscripcion
En Juego
Finalizados
Ranking
Jugadores
Contacto
Torneo
Torneo Crosspadel
Club Crosspadel Sigüeiro
26/06/2019 - 29/06/2019
Sigüeiro
Ver mis partidos
AGRA COSTOLLA, MANUEL JOSE
AGUIAR FOUCES, MIGUEL
ALBACETE VAZQUEZ, ERIKA
ANDRADE SANTAMARÍA, MIGUEL
ARIAS FERNANDEZ, IAGO
AVOLA OCAMPO, GASTON ARIEL
BARREIRO PARDO, JAVIER
BARREIRO VALLO, HIGINIO
BELLÓN NEGREIRA, ÓLIVER
BERNABEU ALONSO, FRANCISCO
BERNAL BERNAL, DIEGO
BOTANA COBAS, MANUEL
CABEZA JUNCAL, JOSÈ VICENTE
CALVIÑO LEIS, ALBERTO
CALVO VARELA, FELIPE
CAMAÑO GUNDIN, JUAN
CARMELO LORENZO, DÍAZ
CARREIRAS SOUTO, LUZ
CARRILLO GIGIREY, FELIPE
CASAS ABEIJON, CONSTANTINO
CASAS VAZQUEZ, AMANCIO
CUARTERO RODRÍGUEZ, DAVID
DEL RÍO MARTÍNEZ, JOSE LUIS
FERNÁNDEZ BORDA, VICTOR
FERNANDEZ IGLESIAS, ANTONIO
FERRO FERNANDEZ, DANIEL
FUENTES BOTANA, ALBERTO
FUENTES VEIGA, ANGELES
GAGO CHENTO, IVÁN
GAGO GARCIA, DOLORES
GARCIA BANET, LORENZO
GARCIA FERNANDEZ, JUAN
GARCIA GARCÍA, VICENTE
GARCÍA PENA, MANUEL
GARCÍA PORTAL, ALMUDENA
GARCIA POUSO, DANI
GARCÍA VÁZQUEZ, JOSE MANUEL
GAREA RODRIGUEZ, ADRIÁN
GARRIDO BARREIRO , SAMUEL
GIL SUÁREZ, MÓNICA
GOLAN GONZALEZ, JORDI
GOMEZ GONZALEZ, LAURA
GONZALEZ IGLESIAS, MANUEL
GRELA NOUCHE, CARLOS
HERNANDEZ PINTOS, ANTONIO
IGLESIAS GARABOA, JOSE ANTONIO
IGLESIAS SANCHEZ, XOSÉ ANXO
IRALDE MONTES, ALVARO
LASAGABASTER CHAIR, GORKA
LASAGABASTER REY, ANDREA
LEMA LEMA, JAVIER
LÓPEZ REGOS, JOSE RAMÓN
LORME VILAS, FERNANDO
MARCUÑO LEÓN, JUAN MANUEL
MARTELO CAMBEIRO, ADELA
MILLAN GARCIA, HUGO
MILLÁN SOLLA, TOÑO
MIRAS CASTRO, MARY
MONTAÑA FERNANDEZ, JOSÉ MANUEL
ORO BODELON, CRISTINA
PICO TRASTOY, MÓNICA
PIÑEIRO ANTON, ALFONSO
PORTOMEÑE GOMEZ, PABLO
RAÑA GUERRA, ELOY
RAÑA GUERRA, SIMON
RIAL GIGIREY, JESUS
RIVAS FERNANDEZ, JOSE ANGEL
RODRIGUEZ CASTOSA, DAVID
SANCHEZ PELLITERO, IÑAKI
SANGIAO GOMEZ, RAMON
SANGIAO RIOS, RAMON
SEGADE FREIRE, OSCAR
SESAR VÁZQUEZ, RUBÉN
SOUTO CARBALLO, MIGUEL
SOUTO PADERNE, ANA MARÍA
TABOADA MECÍAS, RICARDO JOSÉ
TARRÍO TOBAR, ÁNGEL
TASENDE NIETO, JUAN
TRABA SEÑARÍS, ARACELI
VARELA REQUEIJO, ANGEL
VÁZQUEZ ENJAMIO, GONZALO
VEIGA PIÑEIRO, BRAULIO
VEIRAS VEIRAS, DANIEL
VILAS COSTA, KIKO
VILLAR LÓPEZ, IVÁN
VINAGRE BRION, MARCELINO
2a Masculina
3a Femenina
3a Masculina
Iniciación
Partidos del dia