Home
Torneos
Inscripcion
En Juego
Finalizados
Ranking
Jugadores
Contacto
Torneo
III TORNEO DE VERANO PÁDEL CLUB CAMM
CLUB CAMM
07/06/2019 - 09/06/2019
Milladoiro
Ver mis partidos
ALLO LEMA, FABIAN
ALMEIDA DOS SANTOS, LENNON
ALONSO NUÑEZ, RAFAEL
AMADO BECERRA, JUAN CARLOS
ANTÓN PRIETO, IVÁN
BAHILLO GONZALEZ, MACA
BALDERRAMA VERA, DARIO
BALDERRAMA VERA, FABIO
BANET SANTA MARIA, UXIA
BARRAL SEGADE, PATRICIA
BARREIRO PARDO, JAVIER
BARREIRO VALLO, HIGINIO
BELLÓN NEGREIRA, ÓLIVER
BERMEJO PENA, TATIANA
BERNABEU ALONSO, FRANCISCO
BLANCO PAREDES, DIEGO
BOTANA COBAS, MANUEL
BREY BLANCO, EVA
CABEZAS AGRICOLA, JOSE MANUEL
CABREIRA LOMBARDERO, ALONSO
CADENAS VARELA, RAUL
CAMEÁN DORCA, PATRICIA
CARREIRAS SOUTO, LUZ
CARRILLO BLANCO, SAMUEL
CASAS VAZQUEZ, AMANCIO
CASTIÑEIRAS PINTOS, DIEGO
CASTRO MONTERO, JAVIER ANGEL
CHAVES MONTENEGRO, MARCOS
CHAVES RIVAS, JESUS
CHOUZA FIDALGO, MIGUEL
CONDE RODRIGUEZ, ALBERTO
CONDE RODRÍGUEZ, ROI
CONSOLACION ., PENDIENTE 1
CONSOLACION ., PENDIENTE 2
CONSOLACION ., PENDIENTE 3
CONSOLACION ., PENDIENTE 4
CONSOLACION ., PENDIENTE 5
CONSOLACION ., PENDIENTE 6
CONSOLACION ., PENDIENTE 7
CONSOLACION ., PENDIENTE 8
CONSOLACION ., PENDIENTE 9
CONSOLACION ., POSIBLE 1
CONSOLACION ., POSIBLE 2
CONSOLACION ., POSIBLE 3
CORTES SEBASTIAN, ENRIQUE
CORTIZO LOPEZ, VANESSA
CREUS LEMA, JUAN
CUARTERO RODRÍGUEZ, DAVID
CURIEL GARCIA, Mª LORENA
CURIEL GARCIA, TERESA
DE LA IGLESIA AMARO, PEDRO
DEL RIO MARTINEZ, ALEJANDRA
DIEGUEZ PEREZ, JOSE LUIS
DURAN LOBATO, MATILDE
ESPARIS GARCIA, JOSE
ESTEVEZ RODRIGUEZ, EDIS
FAJULA SOLDEVILLA, NURIA
FERNÁNDEZ BORDA, VICTOR
FERNANDEZ MOLINERO, AGUSTIN
FERRO FERNANDEZ, DANIEL
FIDALGO DIAZ, MANUEL
FILLOY MELLA, XOEL
GARCIA ALVAREZ, DIGNA
GARCIA BANET, LORENZO
GARCIA CONDE, FERNANDO
GIL SUÁREZ, MÓNICA
GOMEZ GONZALEZ, LAURA
GÓMEZ PÉREZ, CARLOS
GÓMEZ RIVAS, IVAN
GONZALEZ CASTRO, MARCOS
GONZALEZ CERDEIRA, JUAN CARLOS
GUISAMONDE SUAREZ, DERY
HERMIDA SENRA, MARCOS
HERVÁS BRULL, XUSA
IGLESIAS BARCI, GUILLERMO
IGLESIAS CARDESO, MARTA
IGLESIAS GARCIA, CAMILO RUBEN
IGLESIAS LOPEZ, CAMILO
IGLESIAS VARELA, ADOLFO
JUGAR1 PARTIDO, FALTA
JUGAR2 PARTIDO, FALTA
JUGAR3 PARTIDO, FALTA
JUGAR4 PARTIDO, FALTA
LADO PORTO, BELEN
LARIÑO FIGUEROA, PEPITA
LASAGABASTER ., GORKA
LEDO VILLAVERDE, ELENA
LOPEZ MIRAMONTES, IVAN
LORENZO GONZALEZ, ANA
MACEIRA SOBRIDO, RUBÉN
MARIÑO RODRIGUEZ, MIGUEL
MARTINEZ MARTINEZ, SALVADOR
MARTINEZ SANCHEZ, SANTIAGO
MASID PEREZ, JULIO MANUEL
MATO CANDA, BRUNO
MATO LUACES, MANUEL
MATO SALGADO, CARLOS
MIRAS CASTRO, MARY
MOARES CALVO, BRAIS
MOLEDO LEON, JOSE RAMON
MONTILLA CORRIZO, CARLOS
MORILLO FERNÁNDEZ, JUAN
MOSQUERA CANOSA, MARTA
NEO CASTRO, VERONICA
NUÑEZ SAN BARTOLOME, BEATRIZ
OTERO GULDRIS, ALEJANDRO
OTERO MANEIRO, MARCOS ALEJANDRO
OTERO MARTINEZ, CARLOS
OTERO OTERO, OSCAR
PEREZ RUBIÑO, ROSARIO
PORTELA LOPEZ, CECILIA
POSSE RIVERA, CARMEN
QUINTEIRO FURELOS, RAQUEL
RAMOS AÑON, MIGUEL ANGEL
REVILLA BLANCO, MARTA
REY BUJAN, MARI LUZ
REY FABEIRO, MARIA
RIVAS FERNANDEZ, JOSE ANGEL
RIVAS MARTINEZ, JESUS
RODRÍGUEZ ARGUELLES, ANTONIO
RODRIGUEZ CASTOSA, DAVID
RODRIGUEZ GONZALEZ, JORGE
RODRIGUEZ GONZALEZ, JUAN
RODRIGUEZ SERRADA, CESAR
ROMERO PARADA, BEATRIZ
ROMERO RAÑÓ, NURIA
ROMERO SABORIDO, ELI
RONQUETE MARTÍNEZ, DIEGO
RUBEN COVES, JOSE
RUSSO ALÍ, FRANCISCO LUIS
SÁNCHEZ DEBASA, ALBA
SANTIAGO ALONSO, CARLOS ANDRÉS
SANTOS ÁLVAREZ, LUIS CARLOS
SESAR VÁZQUEZ, RUBÉN
SILVA MORUJA, ELIAS
SOMOZA YAÑEZ, BRAIS
TABOADA QUINTANA, JOSÉ
TARRÍO TOBAR, ÁNGEL
TREUS CASTRO, JOSÉ FRANCISCO
VÁZQUEZ ENJAMIO, GONZALO
VAZQUEZ FACCHINI, MONICA
VÁZQUEZ ROMERO, SERGIO
VÁZQUEZ SOTO, MIGUEL ALBERTO
VIDAL PORTO, MARIA DEL CARMEN
VIGO VILLAVERDE, SERGIO
VILAS COSTA, KIKO
YAÑEZ BREA, RAQUEL
ZEGRI PÉREZ DE LA TORRE, NACHO
2ª MASCULINA
2ª MIXTA
3ª MASCULINA
3ª MIXTA
INICIACIÓN
CONSOLACIONES
Partidos del dia