Home
Torneos
Inscripcion
En Juego
Finalizados
Ranking
Jugadores
Contacto
Ranking
Ranking Mayo - Junio
Única
GRUPO 1
MIGUEL SUAREZ - ALVARO PRESEDO
FERNANDO PIÑERA - ANTONIO CALVIÑO
PEDRO GESTAL - JAVIER MÜLLER
PABLO DUBRA - PABLO FREIJEIRO
FRANCISCO MONROY - ALFONSO LOPEZ
ANTON PASTUR - BORIS CASTRO
GRUPO 2
PABLO FUENTES - JACOBO ENSEÑAT
OSCAR LÓPEZ - JUAN JUÁREZ
JUAN CARLOS FERNANDEZ - JOSE MANUEL BUSTELO
RAFAEL LAPORT - MIGUEL BOEDO
ANTON BELMONTE - FRANCISCO GARCÍA
DEBORAH DIAMANTE - MIGUEL JÁCOME
GRUPO 3
SERAFIN AFONSO - PEDRO BERMÚDEZ
JUAN TRASHORRAS - LUIS GARCIA
TERESA RINCON - MIGUEL GARCIA
TOMAS CARRIL - YAGO COTELO
MIGUEL GARCIA - PABLO CAMPOS
DAVID REBOREDO - GABRIEL MÁRQUEZ
FERNANDO DE VALENZUELA - RUBEN PRIETO
GRUPO 4
MANUEL CEÁN - MANUEL RIVEIRO
PABLO SUAREZ - IBÁN SANTISO
MIGUEL PANDELO - ABRAHAM RIVERA
FELIX MOSQUERA - JAVIER LÓPEZ
JUAN CARLOS FERNANDEZ - JOSE MANUEL VILANOVA
DIEGO ROMERO - RUBEN DIEGUEZ
GRUPO 5
CARMEN RELLAN - TOMAS CARRIL
DIEGO LESTEGÁS - ALBERTO MIRANDA
PEDRO BERMÚDEZ - NICO BERMUDEZ DE CASTRO
CARLOS MARTI - JOSE LUIS BARROS
MIGUEL TAPIA - MIGUEL IGLESIAS
JOSÉ AGUIAR - LUIS DE LEON
GRUPO 6
ANTONIO CASTRO - ANTONIO BUSTO
JOSE ANTONIO MORATILLA - ALFREDO DOPICO
ANGEL LOSADA - ALEJANDRO TUÑAS
ROBERTO ABRUÑEDO - JAVIER LÓPEZ
NICO BERMUDEZ DE CASTRO - DAVID VARELA
GABRIEL CASTRO - JUANJO CARRO
GRUPO 7
ROBERTO ABRUÑEDO - MANUEL MOSQUERA
ALVARO VILLARES - IVÁN TOMÉ
ALBERTO PARADELA - DORY LOPEZ
ISIDRO IGLESIAS - VICTOR COUTO
DIEGO PATIÑO - ROMAN PAZ
MIGUEL SEÑORIS - DAMIAN RODRÍGUEZ
DAMIAN RODRÍGUEZ - JOSÉ LUIS GONZALEZ
GRUPO 8
FERNANDO CAMPOS - ENRIQUE PENA
OSCAR CASES - GONZALO VAZQUEZ
IAGO PORTO - DIEGO FERNÁNDEZ
TOMAS CARRIL - MARIA JESUS PEREZ
OSCAR QUEIRUGA - RUBEN LANDEIRA
FRANCISCO GARCÍA - LAURA LÓPEZ
IVAN GOMEZ - FRANCISCO VAZQUEZ
GRUPO 9
DAVID CARBALLO - ANTÓN AMADO
FERNANDO LÓPEZ - JOSÉ MANUEL SILVA
BENITO MISER - MARTIN IGLESIAS
JOSE ROCA - IVAN LOPEZ
MERCHI BARCIA - MIGUEL TAPIA
FERNANDO VAZQUEZ - BORJA VAZQUEZ
MARCOS BOTANA - MANUEL CASTRO
GRUPO 10
RAUL CADENAS - LUIS FERNANDO VARELA
OSCAR CARRILLO - MANUEL GARCIA
MARTÍN FERNÁNDEZ - CARLOS GARCÍA
ISIDRO IGLESIAS - FRANCISCA REY
IVAN PONTE - ABEL SACRISTAN
DAVID NEGREIRA - MARCOS BERMÚDEZ
GRUPO 11
JOSE ACÓN - MANUEL SANTOS
JOSÉ IGNACIO GÓMEZ - JOSE IGNACIO ARMADA
JUAN J. RODRIGUEZ - ROBERTO CAMBA
LUIS MARTINEZ - HUGO FERNÁNDEZ
FRAN BOUTUREIRA - MARIA BUJAN
ANGEL GARCIA - JAVIER GÓMEZ
GRUPO 12
MARIA JESUS PEREZ - MARIA PAMPIN
MARCOS BOTANA - MANUEL CASTRO
ABEL SACRISTAN - CRISTINA PRADO
CARMEN RELLAN - SOFIA SOUSA
CARMEN SECO - NURIA MARIN
GRUPO 13
RAMON CRISTINO - IVAN DOMINGUEZ
FÁTIMA RODRÍGUEZ - DAVID RODRÍGUEZ
JUAN FERNANDEZ - CRISTINA PAVON
IVÁN GOMEZ - OCTAVIO LARROSA
SUSANA RIOS - JOSE VAZQUEZ
GRUPO 14
PABLO D'ANDREA - JOSE MANUEL SUÁREZ
ROLF NAFZEGER - JOSÉ ANTONIO BURGO
JESÚS CAMPOS - MARCOS ARES
CARMEN SECO - ARACELI LORENZO
MARIA GALAN - CRISTINA NIETO
PILAR PARDIÑAS - SOLIN AVIÑOA
GRUPO 15
JOSE LUIS BARROS - MARIA JOSE NAYA
ISABEL CASTRO - FRANCISCA REY
JUAN J. RODRIGUEZ - MARIBEL RODRÍGUEZ
JHONATAN ALVAREZ - CRISTINA CASTRO
FRANCISCA REY - ASUN REY
MARTA BLANCO - GRACIELA BALAY
GRUPO 16
MAITE CASTRO - ESTHER VIQUEIRA
VERÓNICA BOLÓN - NOELIA SÁNCHEZ
MARIA JOSE NAYA - LAURA ULLOA
MARIBEL POMBO - LUCÍA CRESPO
FELISA ALVAREZ - CARMELA POLLEDO