Home
Torneos
Inscripcion
En Juego
Finalizados
Ranking
Jugadores
Contacto
Ranking
Ranking Marzo Abril
Única
GRUPO 1
MIGUEL SUAREZ - ALVARO PRESEDO
PEDRO GESTAL - JAVIER MÜLLER
PABLO DUBRA - PABLO FREIJEIRO
FERNANDO PIÑERA - ANTONIO CALVIÑO
RAFAEL LAPORT - FRANCISCO GARCÍA
PABLO FUENTES - JACOBO ENSEÑAT
JUAN JUÁREZ - ANTON BELMONTE
GRUPO 2
MIGUEL GARCIA - PABLO CAMPOS
JUAN CARLOS FERNANDEZ - JOSE MANUEL BUSTELO
MIGUEL BOEDO - OSCAR LÓPEZ
DEBORAH DIAMANTE - MIGUEL JÁCOME
FERNANDO DE VALENZUELA - RUBEN PRIETO
DAVID REBOREDO - GABRIEL MÁRQUEZ
SERAFIN AFONSO - PEDRO BERMÚDEZ
GRUPO 3
MIGUEL PANDELO - ABRAHAM RIVERA
DIEGO MELLA - ANTONIO RAMOS
JUAN TRASHORRAS - LUIS GARCIA
MIGUEL TAPIA - MIGUEL IGLESIAS
PABLO SUAREZ - IBÁN SANTISO
ALBERTO LOPEZ - DIEGO GUTIERREZ
TERESA RINCON - MIGUEL GARCIA
GRUPO 4
ANTONIO CASTRO - ANTONIO BUSTO
DIEGO ROMERO - RUBEN DIEGUEZ
CARLOS MARTI - JOSE LUIS BARROS
FELIX MOSQUERA - JAVIER LÓPEZ
DIEGO LESTEGÁS - ALBERTO MIRANDA
PEDRO BERMÚDEZ - NICO BERMUDEZ DE CASTRO
ROBERTO ABRUÑEDO - MANUEL MOSQUERA
GRUPO 5
ALVARO VILLARES - IVÁN TOMÉ
JOSE MANUEL POMBO - MARCIAL CAMPOS
ROBERTO ABRUÑEDO - JAVIER LÓPEZ
CARMEN RELLAN - TOMAS CARRIL
JUAN CARLOS FERNANDEZ - JOSE MANUEL ARROJO
JOSE ANTONIO MORATILLA - ALFREDO DOPICO
ANGEL LOSADA - ALEJANDRO TUÑAS
GRUPO 6
ISIDRO IGLESIAS - VICTOR COUTO
DAMIAN RODRÍGUEZ - JOSÉ LUIS GONZALEZ
DAVID CARBALLO - ANTÓN AMADO
JOSÉ AGUIAR - ALEJANDRO RODRIGUEZ
SUSANA PAZ - LUIS GARCIA
ALBERTO PARADELA - DORY LOPEZ
FERNANDO CAMPOS - ENRIQUE PENA
GRUPO 7
OSCAR CASES - GONZALO VAZQUEZ
IAGO PORTO - DIEGO FERNÁNDEZ
FRANCISCO GARCÍA - LAURA LÓPEZ
RAUL CADENAS - LUIS FERNANDO VARELA
FERNANDO LÓPEZ - JOSÉ MANUEL SILVA
DIEGO PATIÑO - ROMAN PAZ
GABRIEL CASTRO - . .
GRUPO 8
OSCAR QUEIRUGA - RUBEN LANDEIRA
JOSE ACÓN - MANUEL SANTOS
MIGUEL SEÑORIS - DAMIAN RODRÍGUEZ
OSCAR CARRILLO - MANUEL GARCIA
SUSANA PAZ - DAVID VARELA
FERNANDO VAZQUEZ - . .
GRUPO 9
JOSÉ IGNACIO GÓMEZ - JOSE IGNACIO ARMADA
MERCHI BARCIA - MIGUEL TAPIA
OSCAR ESCARIZ - ESTEBAN PENA
MARTÍN FERNÁNDEZ - CARLOS GARCÍA
ISIDRO IGLESIAS - FRANCISCA REY
TOMAS CARRIL - MARIA JESUS PEREZ
GRUPO 10
MARIA JESUS PEREZ - MARIA PAMPIN
JUAN J. RODRIGUEZ - ROBERTO CAMBA
ALBERTO AÑÓN - LUIS FERNANDO VARELA
LUIS MARTINEZ - HUGO FERNÁNDEZ
IVAN LOPEZ - JOSE MARIA AGUILAR
IVAN PONTE - ABEL SACRISTAN
GRUPO 11
PABLO D'ANDREA - JOSE MANUEL SUÁREZ
ANGEL GARCIA - JAVIER GÓMEZ
ALVARO VILLARES - DAVID NEGREIRA
ALBERTO AÑÓN - MARCOS BERMÚDEZ
ABEL SACRISTAN - CRISTINA PRADO
RAMON CRISTINO - JOSÉ ANTONIO BURGO
GRUPO 12
CARMEN SECO - NURIA MARIN
FÁTIMA RODRÍGUEZ - DAVID RODRÍGUEZ
BEGO CHICO - BENITO MISER
JUAN FERNANDEZ - CRISTINA PAVON
FRAN BOUTUREIRA - MARIA BUJAN
IVAN DOMINGUEZ - ROLF NAFZEGER
GRUPO 13
SUSANA RIOS - JOSE VAZQUEZ
CARMEN SECO - ARACELI LORENZO
FERNANDO VAZQUEZ - CRISTINA RODRIGUEZ
IVÁN GOMEZ - OCTAVIO LARROSA
JESÚS CAMPOS - MARCOS ARES
JOSE LUIS BARROS - MARIA JOSE NAYA
GRUPO 14
ISABEL CASTRO - FRANCISCA REY
MAITE CASTRO - MARÍA MIGUEZ
JHONATAN ALVAREZ - CRISTINA CASTRO
MARIA GALAN - CRISTINA NIETO
PILAR PARDIÑAS - SOLIN AVIÑOA
JUAN J. RODRIGUEZ - MARIBEL RODRÍGUEZ
GRUPO 15
FRANCISCA REY - ASUN REY
MARTA BLANCO - GRACIELA BALAY
MARIA JOSE NAYA - LAURA ULLOA
VERÓNICA BOLÓN - NOELIA SÁNCHEZ
MARIBEL POMBO - . .
FELISA ALVAREZ - CARMELA POLLEDO
ESTHER VIQUEIRA - SUSI RODRIGUEZ